Rož. Bystré: Koncz – Dorkin, Jar. Gallo, Ján Gallo, Kuchta, Valko, Leng, Čapó, Krága, Urban ml., Minčík, striedali Urban st., Valent,
Dlhá Ves: Pavlínyi – Dusza, T. Segyo, Csotó, Labina, Örvös, G. Ferdinand, Makkai, Blatník, Péntek, V. Zsóri, striedal L. Novák ml.
Bohúňovo – Slavošovce 1:6 (1:3)
Góly: Váradi – E. Tomi 3, Lipták Giba, Balco, Varga, ŽK: Dusza - 0, R: Šalamon, DZ: Bodnár, D: 80,
Bohúňovo: Ferencz – Doboš, F. Király, T. Kovács, Dorkin, Švajko, Váradi, Antóny, M. Izák, Lökös, Šofranko, striedal P. Dusza,
Slavošovce: J. Karalo – Potočný, Sklenár, Vranec, Piaterík, Valentík, Varga, Lipták Giba, Lompart, E. Tomi, Balco, striedali I. Karalo, Hric Jančo, Lalik.
Rudná – Brzotín 2:2 (2:1)
Góly: Lörincz 2 – Kerekeš 2, ŽK: Kovács, Pavlík, Mil. Gallo - Gášpár, R: Gallo, DZ: Kovács, D: 100, Rudná: Kerekeš – Šimon, S. Ďuriček, A. Burdiga, Domik, Kovács, L. Lörincz, Orbán, Pavlík, Mil. Gallo, O. Sanisló, striedali Molčan, R. Szollos, Brzotín: G. Dókus – Mihály, Kočiš, L. Mezei, R. Polyák, Gášpár, L. Szendi, R. Dókus, Demeter, Kerekeš, A. Polyák.
Vlachovo – Betliar 0:4 (0:2)
Góly: Z. Zdechovan 3, Orabinec (11 m), ŽK: Ďurán, Leskovjanský - 0, R: Bakoš, DZ: Hadar, D: 40,
Vlachovo: Leško – Ďurán, M. Marciš, T. Pitoňák, F. Šivec, Gál. M. Pitoňák, Bachňák, Lipták, Leskovjanský, striedali Bronďoš, M. Molda,
Betliar: Cilovič – Lenghart, Ľ: Árvay, Poťmák, Herchl, Jar. Gonos, Ján Gonos, J. Zdechovan, Barkasz, Orabinec, Z. Zdechovan.
Krh. Dlhá Lúka – Vyšná Slaná 4:0 (2:0)
Góly: Anna, Rigó, Čižmár, Korintuš, ŽK: bez, R: L. Gyenes, DZ: Šalamon, D: 100,
Krh. Dlhá Lúka: Bacso – Kovács, Korintuš, Parditka, Jurinyi, Ičo, Rigó, Čižmár, Anna, Szaniszló, Bodnár, striedali J. Gebe, Albert, T. Hegedüs,
Vyšná Slaná: Lindák – P. Rogos, A. Rogos, Bendík, Molčan, Gallo, Kračún, Liptai, Sekerka, Vido, Zábrel, striedali M. Barnák, Hric.
Jablonov n/T – Hrhov 2:1 (1:0)
Góly: Zajdó, Salata (11 m) – Zsigrai, ŽK: 0 – Ľ. Kardoš, Veverica, R. Kardoš, Körtvély, R: A. Farkaš, DZ: Gonos, D: 100,
Jablonov n/T: Dányi – Zajdó, Miliczký, Zs. Mezei, Salata, Viszlay, Lázár, Kardoš, Pa. Hutník, Szabó, Nagy, striedali F. Szöcs, T. Szöcs,
Hrhov: K. Grulyó – R. Kardoš, Demeter, Bodnár, Zsigrai, Ľ. Kardoš, Tankó, D. Dunka, Veverica, Hranyo, Kortvély, striedali L. Grulyó, Szabó.
Tabuľka
1. Krh. D. Lúka 15 12 0 3 53:19 36
2. Drnava 14 10 2 2 48:17 32
3. Betliar 15 10 1 4 33:22 31
4. Vyšná Slaná 15 8 1 6 33:25 25
5. Rož. Bystré 15 7 1 7 37:31 22
6. Hrhov 15 7 1 7 26:36 22
7. Rudná 15 5 6 4 30:29 21
8. Dlhá Ves 14 6 3 5 23:27 21
9. Jablonov n/T 15 6 2 7 32:35 20
10. Brzotín 15 5 3 7 28:31 18
11. Slavošovce 14 5 2 7 33:36 17
12. Bohúňovo 15 2 2 11 16:43 8
13. Vlachovo 15 1 0 14 9:50 3
Program 17. kola
Nedeľa 15. 4. 2012 16.00 hod.: Jablonov n/T - Rož. Bystré, Hrhov – Krh. Dlhá Lúka, Vyšná Slaná – Vlachovo, Betliar – Rudná, Drnava – Bohúňovo, Slavošovce – Dlhá Ves (sobota).
pp